Adjunct & Visiting Academics

Adjunct AcademicsStartEnd
Tom Altobelli, Adjunct Professor 29-08-201929-08-2022
Michael Kirby, Adjunct Professor 29-08-201929-08-2022
Mark Marien SC, Adjunct Professor 01-09-201901-09-2022
David Collier, Adjunct Professor 2-09-201901-09-2022
Brian J Preston, Adjunct Professor 11-04-202011-04-2023
Bill Madden, Adjunct Fellow5-10-202004-10-2023
Manuel Ventura, Adjunct Fellow 12-03-201812-03-2021
Tim Sheehy, Adjunct Professor 15-06-201815-06-2021
David Henry Lloyd, Adjunct Professor 27-06-202026-06-2023
Adrian Coorey , Adjunct Fellow02-07-201802-07-2021
Jai Rowell, Adjunct Fellow03-08-201803-08-2021
Michelle Sanson, Adjunct Fellow 26-6-202026-06-2023
Yega Muthu, Adjunct Fellow03-07-201902-07-2022
Timothy Bowen, Adjunct Fellow11-09-201711-12-2020
Chris Maley, Adjunct Fellow 21-01-201921-01-2022
Robert Dubler, Adjunct Professor 25.3.201925-03-2022

Contacting Us
For all enquires, please contact: lawenquiry@westernsydney.edu.au or phone: (02) 9685 952