Sebastian Bichescu |
Golden Century Hospitality Management Award |
Abbey Smith |
Golden Century International Hospitality and Hotel Management Award |
Bianca Felipe |
Golden Century Food and Beverage Management Award |
Luke Bowden |
AMP Capital Prize |
Ethan Schofield |
AMP Capital Prize |
Roseanna Fairfax |
APN Property Group Prize |
Jeremy Capra |
Brookfield Asset Management Prize |
Daniel Hargreaves |
Brookfield Asset Management Prize |
Benjamin Dale |
Brookfield Asset Management Prize |
Robert Chamberlain |
Brookfield Asset Management Prize |
Dakota Edmiston |
Dexus Prize |
Sanjaya Thapa |
ESR Prize |
Matthew Di Bernardo |
ESR Prize |
Susan Dalton |
PRP Prize |
James Norville |
PRP Prize |
Sarah McIntosh |
CPA Australia - Parramatta Commerce and Industry Discussion Group Award for Accounting |
Dalin Teav |
CPA Australia - Parramatta Commerce and Industry Discussion Group Award for Financial Accounting Applications |
Abdul Qadir |
CPA Award for First Year Accounting |
Aaron Thomson |
CPA Award for Second Year Accounting |
Paul Simone |
CPA Award for Second Year Accounting |
Timothy Veloso |
CPA Award for Third Year Accounting |
Greg Murphy |
Financial Planning Association of Australia Award for Financial Planning |
Brandan Cavallaro |
William Buck Prize |
Jonathan Cotsios |
William Buck Prize |
Michele Deepshika |
William Buck Prize |
Sarah McIntosh |
William Buck Prize |
Elyse Ricketts |
Lendcorp Business Studies Leadership Award |
Benjamin Rubbo |
Lendcorp Business Studies Leadership Award - Year 1 |
Fransesca Djerke |
Lendcorp Business Studies Leadership Award - Year 2 |
Luke Bowden |
Aon Valuation Services Award for Property Valuation |
Jacob Bayley |
Aon Valuation Services Award for Property Valuation |
Shining Yang |
Australian Property Institute Award for Best International Postgraduate Student |
Reza Mokhtari Fard |
Australian Property Institute Award for Best Postgraduate Student |
Luke Bowden |
Australian Property Institute Award for Best Undergraduate Student |
Naranbat Davaasuren |
Blue Ocean Equities Posgraduate Prize in Applied Finance |
Dorte Brandt |
Charter Hall Prize |
Sarah Willcox |
Charter Hall Prize |
Lauren Kalina |
Colliers International Prize |
Daniel Mrsnik |
Colliers International Prize |
Jeremy Capra |
David Southon Prize for Property |
Dylan Thompson |
Max Ruddock Memorial Award in The Australian Macroeconomy |
Susan Dalton |
Merv Rayner Memorial Award |
Eliza Mannix |
Mortgage Link Prize in Applied Finance- Year 2 |
Elizabeth Stone |
Mortgage Link Prize in Economics - Year 2 |
Sanjaya Thapa |
Sam Cuccurullo Award for Leadership in a Property Major |
Dean Woods |
Elizabeth Whiting Award in International Human Resource Management |
Timothy Connelly |
Industrial Relations Society NSW Prize in Enterprise Industrial Relations |
Rajandeep Kaur |
John Fitzgerald Award for Management Foundations |
Renee-Anne Larsen |
Kevin Austin Award for Managing Operations |
Adam Ashton |
SAP Australian User Group Award for Outstanding Performance in Enterprise Systems Research |
Eman Gourani |
UniBank Prize for the Bachelor of Business - Human Resource Management |
Karthik Rajesh |
Bev Thompson Award |
Keith Cheung |
Professor Michael Halliday Award in Marketing Management |
Jaime Yeung |
Ramada Hotel and Suites Sydney Cabramatta Prize |